Klassid ja klassijuhatajad seisuga 10.11.2022

      2022/2023   10.11
Klass EHISes Klassijuhataja Õpilased Tüdrukud Poisid Kabineti nr
1.a Terje Papp 21 8 13 A431
1.b Mirje Hagur 21 11 10 A427
1.c Heidy Siirak 24 16 8 A260
1.d Kai Nurmsalu 15 7 8 A258
1.e Monika Piil 21 9 12 A259
1.g Siiri Joamets 15 8 7 A264
1.v Sandra Ausmees 2 2 0 A430
1.h Madli Käämer-Zirk 3 3 0 Taaramäe LA
2.a Riina Remmel 20 13 7 A348
2.b Külli Liiv 21 9 12 A347
2.c Kristin Uuemäe 25 17 8 Õ214
2.d Marge Kalapüüdja 22 11 11 A426
2.e Kristi Toomra 20 9 11 A353
2.g Christine Elisabeth Rikma 16 6 10 Õ208
2.v Janet Kask 4 0 4 H122
3.a Krista Koppel 17 9 8 A355
3.b Rita Jõemets 21 9 12 A432
3.c Mari Freimann 20 12 8 Õ209
3.d Teele Tammaru 20 7 13 A265
3.e Merje Meriloo 22 9 13 A266
3.v Janet Kask 1 1 0 H122
4.a Signe Pusa 24 12 12 M22
4.b Eleri Viikmäe-Tomp 24 11 13 M11
4.c Kairi Keldo-Asi 26 14 12 M21
4.d Sigre Leht 24 12 12 M12
4.e Pille Raudam 24 15 9 Õ211
4.v Regina Sulu 4 1 3 A263
5.a Linda Pihu 23 12 11 A425
5.b Biby Lilander 23 12 11 A349
5.c Aili Leukmann 24 14 10 A354
5.d Triin Kütt 24 17 7 Õ212
5.e Kristiina Kasuk 22 12 10 A433
5.v Veronica Kaupmees, Marian Leppik 3 0 3 H115
    597 308 289  
6.a Kristi Kukk 25 13 12 Õ312
6.b Margit Rohusaar 24 9 15 K325A
6.c Kristi Korjus 26 14 12 Õ315
6.d Marielle Aas 24 8 16 G209
6.e, 6.e1 Tiina Sillar 19 7 12 Õ311
6.g, 6.g1 Triin Tibar 21 5 16 Õ314
6.v Avelin Alliksaar 3 2 1 K326
7.a Nele Marrandi 23 15 8 Õ413
7.b Sirle Reinholm 24 10 14 Õ101
7.c Kelly Brus 22 12 10 Õ216
7.d Maarja-Liis Veeleid 20 9 11 K327
7.e Kristo Remmelgas 20 8 12 Õ411
7.g Aljona Lazareva 20 10 10 K329
8.a Valev Kald 18 10 8 A163
8.b Kaiko Lippur 18 9 9 Õ318
8.c Mari Ratassepp 24 12 12 Õ419
8.d Annika Jukk 22 11 11 G310
8.e Kadi Viigi 21 8 13 K331
8.g Carolina Remmet 19 13 6 Õ309
7.v (V2) Laura Sirelpuu 5 3 2 Õ412
9.a Eva Viidemann, Helen Valdma 26 14 12 Õ414
9.b Valeria Ternovski 25 13 12 H118
9.c Tavo Kekki 24 15 9 Õ121
9.d Martti Pent 25 11 14 G304
9.e Eva Viidemann, Helen Valdma 26 9 17 Õ416
9.g Kristlin Kask 1 0 1 Õ215
9.v (V3) Laura Sirelpuu 1 1 0 Õ412
9.v (V3) Laura Sirelpuu 1 0 1 Õ412
    526 192 192  
10.a Maarika Avloi, Kärt Kruuk 32 14 18  
10.b Kristi Külljastinen, Sirle Urboja 31 11 20  
10.c Kersti Kaldmäe, Eliise Pajumets 29 13 16  
11.a Inna Erik 32 12 19 G305
11.b Liia Hokkanen, Liina Viirsalu 30 17 13 G304
11.c Anneli Pender-Aasmäe 24 17 7 G209
12.a Anneli Kontson, Marje Tahk 27 7 20 G302
12.b Kriste Kald, Kristel Kook-Aljas 27 14 13 G312
12.c Marianne Kink 20 12 10 G207
    252 79 82  
    1375 579 563